Judai’s Style From Nico Video

A Collection of gameplay using Judai’s Deck, First and Second Video is Graduation Duel Judai’s Deck VS Yugi’s Deck. Third Video is Judai’s Deck VS Baboon Emperor.

Fifth Video is Evil Hero Deck VS Yusei.

6th and 7th Video is Contract Yugo (Contract Fusion) Neo-Spacian deck gameplay using E-Hero Prisma/E-Hero Neos with Neo-Spacians to special summon E-Hero Neos Fusion Monsters. 7th Video is Double Speed Version of 6th Video+Custom BGM.

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3339791

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3381455

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9347655

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1531800

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10144748

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14033778

Source : http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14210700

Once per turn, you can reveal 1 Fusion Monster from your Extra Deck and send 1 Fusion Material Monster listed on that card from your Deck to the Graveyard. Until the End Phase this card’s name is treated as the sent monster’s name.

Activate only while you control no monsters. Send 1 “Neo-Spacian” monster from your hand and 1 from your Deck to the Graveyard. Then draw 2 cards.

Special Summon 1 “Chrysalis” monster from your Deck for each “Neo-Spacian” monster with a different name in your Graveyard.

“Elemental Hero Neos” + “Neo-Spacian Flare Scarab” + “Neo-Spacian Grand Mole”
This card can only be Special Summoned from your Extra Deck by returning the above cards you control to the Deck. (You do not use “Polymerization”). This card gains 400 ATK for each card on the field. This card returns to the Extra Deck during the End Phase. When this card is returned to the Extra Deck by this effect, return all cards on the field to their owner’s hands.

This card cannot be Special Summoned except by a Fusion Summon of any 5 “Neos”, “Neo-Spacian”, “Elemental Hero”, “Destiny Hero”, “Masked Hero”, “Vision Hero” or “Evil Hero” monsters including at least 1 “Neos” monster, 1 “Neo-Spacian” monster and 1 “Hero” monster. Once per turn, you can remove from play 1 “Neos”, “Neo-Spacian”, “Elemental Hero”, “Destiny Hero” or “Evil Hero” monster from your Graveyard to have this card gain 500 ATK. It also gains the removed monster’s effect(s), until the End Phase.

, , ,

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply