Archive | November, 2011

Necro Fleur OTK From Nico Video

November 25, 2011

2 Comments

Necro Fleur OTK Deck using Junk Synchron with Inferno Reckless Summon to Special Summon 3 Necro Fleur and using Black Rose Dragon to Destroy All of it to Special Summon All Sorciere de Fleur from His/Her Deck for OTK Opponent.

Start Watching...

The Atmosphere Style

November 21, 2011

1 Comment

The Atmosphere Deck using Plant Synchro Cards (Spore/Dandylion) with D.D. Unicorn Knight to Synchro Summon Synchro Monster and Special Summon The Atmosphere at the same time.

It also has a Combo with Genex Birdman to bring D.D. Unicorn Knight to the hand and Special Summon D.D. Unicorn Knight again and use it’s effect for the Second Time.

Start Watching...

YOC Autumn 2011 Final Round – toyrau VS BoAFanYZ

November 21, 2011

1 Comment

Yu-Gi-Oh Online Championship Autumn 2011 Final Round – toyrau (Junk Doppel) VS BoAFanYZ (True Six Samurai).

Start Watching...

YOC Autumn 2011 Semi-Final Round (Top 4)

November 21, 2011

0 Comments

Yu-Gi-OH Online Championship Autumn 2011 Final Tournament Semi-Final Round (Top 4). All Duel in Final Tournament are Match Duel.

Round 1 – Jumpluff VS BoAFanYZ (This Duel isn’t Available for Watching).

Round 2 – Bozzkurt (Light Dual) VS toyrau (Dragunity).

Start Watching...

YOC Autumn 2011 Quarter Final (Top 8)

November 21, 2011

0 Comments

Yu-Gi-OH Online Championship Autumn 2011 Final Tournament Quarter Final Round (Top 8). All Duel in Final Tournament are Match Duel.

Round 1 – Jumpluff (Dragunity) VS Rush10 (True Six Samurai).

Round 2 – BoAFanYZ (True Six Samurai) VS CoroNe (Debris Hero).

Round 3 – Bozzkurt (Junk Doppel) VS qnb (Debris Hero).

Round 4 – jyo088 (Gladial Beast) VS toyrau (Merchant Machiner Gallis).

Start Watching...

YOC Autumn 2011 Final Tournament Top 16 Round

November 21, 2011

0 Comments

Yu-Gi-Oh Online Championship Autumn 2011 Final Tournament – Top 16 Round. All Duel in Final Tournament are Match Duel.

Round 1 – Jumpluff (Dragunity) VS katsura13 (Gravekeeper).

Round 2 – Majestik97 (Light Dual) VS Rush10 (Whirlwind Black Feather).

Round 3 – Cyruz1990 (Machiner Gadget) VS BoAFanYZ (Junk Doppel).

Round 4 – KissSis VS CoroNe (This Duel isn’t Available for Watching).

Round 5 – Bozzkurt (Light Dual) VS 00AKICHAN00 (Whirlwind Black Feather).

Round 6 – sunflower (Junk Doppel) VS qnb (Debris Hero).

Round 7 – HunterTeamAXL (Machiner Gadget) VS jyo088 (Dragunity).

Round 8 – xxChocoratxx (Debris Hero) VS toyrau (True Six Samurai).

Start Watching...

YOC Autumn 2011 Preliminary Round 16

November 20, 2011

0 Comments

Last Preliminary Round From Yu-Gi-Oh Online Championship Autumn 2011.

This is Qualifier (jyo088) Duels from Yu-Gi-Oh Online Championship Autumn 2011 Preliminary Round 16 (First Duel til The Last Duel).

Duel 1-9 – Dark World VS Light Dual, Debris Hero VS Gladial Beast, Gladial Beast VS Gravekeeper, Skill Hero Beat VS True Six Samurai, Hero Beat VS Machiner Geartown, True Six Samurai VS Chain Burn Kill, Graveyard Black Feather VS Gladial Beast, X-Saber VS Graveyard Black Feaher, Junk Doppel VS Hero Beat.

Start Watching...

Page 1 of 3123